Выпускники Каргопольского духовного училища
1902 - 1917 гг.

 



Выпуск 1902 г.

Разряд 1:

Верещагин Петр

Хотеновский Александр

Пакшин Михаил

Разряд 2:

Надпорожский Сергей

Студитов Петр

Охотин Сергей

Дикаревский Александр

Ярославцев ?ван

Соловьев Аркадий

Добрынин Василий

Успенский ?ван

Переэкзаменовки:

Петропавловский ?ван

Охотин ?ван



Выпуск 1903 г.

Разряд 1:

Тихомиров Виталий

Николаевский Владимир

Хотеновский Василий

Богословский Николай

Разряд 2:

Любимский ?ван

Пятницкий Василий

Ярославцев Василий

Шайжин Михаил

Охотин Василий

Братолюбов Александр

Переэкзаменовки:

Васильевский Виктор

Попов Александр

Соколов Николай

Шежемский Константин


Выпуск 1904 г.

Разряд 1:

Крючков Федор

Разряд 2:

Лебедев Михаил

Соболев Петр

Почезерский Всеволод

Мудролюбов Аполлон

Кобылин Петр

Успенский Сергей

Савойский ?ван

Мизеров Александр

Миролюбов ?ван

Савин Павел

Разряд 3:

Петров Петр

Нименский Григорий


Выпуск 1905 г.

Разряд 1:

Брызин Николай

Регов Николай

Фавроский Тимофей

Разряд 2:

Разумов Виктор

Прилежаев Александр

Васильевский Михаил

Преображенский Николай

Нименский Григорий

Мархилевич ?ван

Охотин ?ван

Покровский Александр

Соколин Михаил

Звероловлев Петр

Признан окончившим:

Шежемский Петр

Разряд 3:

Воскресенский Алексей


Выпуск 1906 г.

Разряд 1:

Лебедев Николай

Маклионов Владимир

?льинский Всеволод

Кипреев Василий

Кибасов Михаил

Попов Николай

Разряд 2:

Фомичев ?ван

Любимский Михаил

Попов Александр

Николаевский Сергей

Хвалынский Василий

Петров Василий

Попов Михаил


Выпуск 1907 г.

Разряд 1:

Сказываев Василий

Журавлев Николай

Георгиевский Александр

Савин Александр

Вотчинский Алексей

Разряд 2:

Перский Николай

Кофырин Владимир

Громов Федор

Фаворский Федор

Лесков Зиновий

Попов Николай

Лесков Михаил

Семунин ?ван

Зуев Александр

Николаевский Павел

Крылов Михаил

Попов Борис

Лядинский Александр

Магаев Георгий

Попов ?ван

Благовещенский Петр


Выпуск 1908 г.

Разряд 1:

Петропавловский Владимир

Разряд 2:

Шуйский Виктор

Тервинский Александр

Ярославцев Алексей

Лебедев ?ван

Полозов Михаил

Полозов ?ван

Попов Александр

Тервинский Стефан

Переэкзаменовка:

?льинский Павел


Выпуск 1909 г.

Разряд 1:

Лесков ?ван

Попов Александр

Зуев ?ван

Покровский Василий

Разряд 2:

Шуйский Василий

Попов Петр

Покровский Петр

Енохов ?ван

Грандов Петр

Мельницкий Сергей

Кипреев Михаил

Громов Петр

Лесков Дмитрий

Ярославцев Василий

Переэкзаменовки:

Васильевский Владимир

Георгиевский Александр

Дьячков Александр

Прилежаев Александр



Выпуск 1910 г.

Разряд 1:

Шалавин Леонид

Вифлеемский Василий

Разряд 2:

Урбанов Антоний

Беляев Алексей

Богданов Алексей

Авров Анатолий

Хотеновский Борис

Соколов Александр (Ряговский)

Магаев Константин

Прилежаев Александр

Соколов Сергей

Пименов Павел

Дьячков Александр

Альбов Михаил

Соколов Александр (Волосовский)

Признаны окончившими:

Попов Николай

Мерзляков Григорий

Грандов Александр

Переэкзаменовки:

Лесков Николай

Красновский Павел

Соболев Алексей



Выпуск 1911 г.

Разряд 1:

?конников Александр

Розмаринский Александр

Разряд 2:

Лядинский Леонид

Успенский ?ван

Павлов Александр

Охотин Александр

Ребров ?ван

Флеренский Федор

Первенцев ?ван

Признан окончившим:

Беляев Дмитрий



Выпуск 1912 г.

Разряд 1:

Фесвитянинов Михаил

Лямкин ?ван

Разряд 2: Магаев Михаил

Устьволгский Александр

?льинский Михаил

Волокославский Николай

Трунов Павел

Лесков Петр

Пятницкий Василий

Переэкзаменовка:

Кипреев Федор


Выпуск 1913 г.

Разряд 1:

Полуянов Викентий

Кобылин Николай

Попов ?ван

Васильевский Петр

Кудряшев Евгений

Попов Аркадий

Разряд 2:

Волокославский Виктор

Николаевский Алексий

?льинский Валентин

Петров Николай

Ребров Николай

Попов Петр

Соколов ?ван

Признан окончившим:

  Красновский Николай

Переэкзаменовка:

  Лутьев Петр


Выпуск 1914 г.

Разряд 1:

Барышев Николай

Любимский Николай

Преображенский Анатолий

Разряд 2:

?льинский Стефан

Фомин ?ван

Волокославский Петр

Волокославский Федор

Сретенский Сергей

Павлов Николай

Пятницкий Сергей

Признаны окончившими:

Попов Феодосий

Ухотский Михаил

Елисеев ?ван

Попов Александр


Выпуск 1915 г.

Разряд 1:

Барбаринский Петр

Перский Виталий

Разряд 2:

Перский Анатолий

Соболев ?лия

Попов Александр

Модестов Арсений

Фарсинонов Сергей

Хотеновский Феодосий

Вотчинский Петр

Боронин Евфимий

Соколов Василий

Сермягин Петр

Кипреев Сергей

Переэкзаменовка:

  Попов Косьма


Выпуск 1916 г.

Разряд 1:

Макаров Михаил

Громцов Евгений

Успенский Константин

Ярославцев Алексей

Разряд 2:

Чашин Геннадий

Первенцев Андрей

Яковлев Федор

Сретенский Михаил

Гумилев ?ван

Пятницкий Михаил

Николаевский Михаил

Мегорский Сергей

Богоявленский Николай

Поповский ?ван

Переэкзаменовка:

Тарасов Петр


Выпуск 1917 г.

Разряд 1:

Радионов Владимир

Петров ?ван

Литусов Петр

Зарубин Александр

Молчанов Владимир

Тихомиров Александр

Разряд 2:

Хотеновский Владимир

Фомин Евгений

Гончаров Михаил

Хотеновский Александр

Зуев Петр

Соловьев Михаил

Кипреев Полиевкт

Богоявленский Александр

Веселовский Николай

Крылов Николай

Братолюбов Владимир

Большешальский Виктор

Шабунин Михаил

Прилежаев Михаил

Устьвольгский Николай







Реклама на сайте
Яндекс цитирования

Рассылки Subscribe.Ru
Генеалогическое древо семьи